Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45554341-1793977594491
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45554341-AZ8YspUz5Z0LpFBRtlWI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 22 Apr 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -16.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45554341-1793977594491
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45554341-AZ8YspUz5Z0LpFBRtlWI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 22 Apr 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 3.8k
Equity ratio: 37.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45554341-1793977594491
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45554341-AZ8YspUz5Z0LpFBRtlWI-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 22 Apr 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -16.3k |