Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -12.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45531864-1793896596318
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45531864-AaAf1PdIQ57F209eg4oR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 10 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -13.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45531864-1793896596318
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45531864-AaAf1PdIQ57F209eg4oR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 10 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 6.6k
Equity ratio: 18.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45531864-1793896596318
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45531864-AaAf1PdIQ57F209eg4oR-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 10 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK -13.4k |