Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 111k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45530213-1793926220436
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45530213-AaB_ti8JhWlCKAOAdXzG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 04 Apr 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 63.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45530213-1793926220436
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45530213-AaB_ti8JhWlCKAOAdXzG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 04 Apr 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 83.1k
Equity ratio: 16.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45530213-1793926220436
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45530213-AaB_ti8JhWlCKAOAdXzG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 04 Apr 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK 63.1k |