Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 541k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45523802-1793909078262
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45523802-AaF9kwsAntWaBrQWtDVM-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 4.2m
Equity ratio: 99.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45523802-1793909078262
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45523802-AaF9kwsAntWaBrQWtDVM-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c2300
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.7m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 541k |