Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 91.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45503607-1793894171126
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45503607-AaEmFIR2n2nmucE3Im3J-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 20 Mar 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 60.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45503607-1793894171126
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45503607-AaEmFIR2n2nmucE3Im3J-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 20 Mar 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 99.8k
Equity ratio: 19.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45503607-1793894171126
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45503607-AaEmFIR2n2nmucE3Im3J-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 20 Mar 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK 60.5k |