Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -3.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45488918-1793892862902
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45488918-AZ8CaYSG5Z0LpFBRqiCa-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 19 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: AP
Unit: valuta
Net result
DKK -3.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45488918-1793892862902
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45488918-AZ8CaYSG5Z0LpFBRqiCa-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 19 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: AP
Unit: valuta
Equity
DKK 25.9k
Equity ratio: 88.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45488918-1793892862902
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45488918-AZ8CaYSG5Z0LpFBRqiCa-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 19 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: APultimo
Unit: valuta
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -3.5k |