Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 373.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45480704-1793894517681
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45480704-AaD12qX9ntWaBrQWhdqS-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 386k
Equity ratio: 59.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45480704-1793894517681
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45480704-AaD12qX9ntWaBrQWhdqS-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -7.8k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 373.8k |