Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -16k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45463087-1793947899990
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45463087-AZ8cWFg0Y4y0EUXkwXwn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 12 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 4k
Equity ratio: 7.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45463087-1793947899990
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45463087-AZ8cWFg0Y4y0EUXkwXwn-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 12 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -16k |