Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45460193-1793943769220
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45460193-AZ-EI58tWcIy6tJQuwNs-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 12 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -14.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45460193-1793943769220
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45460193-AZ-EI58tWcIy6tJQuwNs-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 12 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 35.3k
Equity ratio: 12.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45460193-1793943769220
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45460193-AZ-EI58tWcIy6tJQuwNs-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 12 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -14.7k |