Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 15.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45458695-1793911183813
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45458695-AZ8TCzXCY4y0EUXkvQW5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 07 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: AP
Unit: valuta
Net result
DKK 2.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45458695-1793911183813
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45458695-AZ8TCzXCY4y0EUXkvQW5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 07 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: AP
Unit: valuta
Equity
DKK 22.4k
Equity ratio: 4.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45458695-1793911183813
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45458695-AZ8TCzXCY4y0EUXkvQW5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 07 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: APultimo
Unit: valuta
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.4k |