Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 602.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45457915-1793919639109
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45457915-AZ2dWnGMJ8g52wzXZ8-Z-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 06 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 3.1m
Equity ratio: 59.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45457915-1793919639109
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45457915-AZ2dWnGMJ8g52wzXZ8-Z-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 06 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 602.2k |