Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -63.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45456552-1793940959443
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45456552-AZ8YMgt9Y4y0EUXkwAN_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 21 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -63.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45456552-1793940959443
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45456552-AZ8YMgt9Y4y0EUXkwAN_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 21 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -23.6k
Equity ratio: -44%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45456552-1793940959443
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45456552-AZ8YMgt9Y4y0EUXkwAN_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 21 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -63.6k |