Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 40.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45453324-1793917331397
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45453324-AZ7ga0yuJsD7XaxeXx4s-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 07 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 30.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45453324-1793917331397
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45453324-AZ7ga0yuJsD7XaxeXx4s-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 07 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 50.7k
Equity ratio: 7.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45453324-1793917331397
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45453324-AZ7ga0yuJsD7XaxeXx4s-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 07 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 30.7k |