Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 4.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45452697-1793918769454
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45452697-AZ295cElJ-g-xiNhGVWN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 04 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45452697-1793918769454
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45452697-AZ295cElJ-g-xiNhGVWN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 04 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 31.7m
Equity ratio: 33.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45452697-1793918769454
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45452697-AZ295cElJ-g-xiNhGVWN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 04 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-9
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 3m |