Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -238.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45450082-1793932931074
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45450082-AZ7R4Ug-_ZC7fwDukyqv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 05 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -187.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45450082-1793932931074
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45450082-AZ7R4Ug-_ZC7fwDukyqv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 05 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -167.6k
Equity ratio: -50.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45450082-1793932931074
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45450082-AZ7R4Ug-_ZC7fwDukyqv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 05 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -187.6k |