Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 228.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45448223-1793894124454
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45448223-AZ7Lfw3g_ZC7fwDukUye-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 06 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 228.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45448223-1793894124454
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45448223-AZ7Lfw3g_ZC7fwDukUye-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 06 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 138.2k
Equity ratio: 50.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45448223-1793894124454
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45448223-AZ7Lfw3g_ZC7fwDukUye-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 06 Mar 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 228.4k |