Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -95.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45446557-1793939444225
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45446557-AaD76n20ntWaBrQWh6mP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 24 Feb 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -75.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45446557-1793939444225
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45446557-AaD76n20ntWaBrQWh6mP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 24 Feb 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -35.6k
Equity ratio: -25.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45446557-1793939444225
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45446557-AaD76n20ntWaBrQWh6mP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 24 Feb 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK -75.6k |