Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -12.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45430197-1793917008838
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45430197-AZ1h-C7NJ8g52wzXSuXY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 25 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -15.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45430197-1793917008838
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45430197-AZ1h-C7NJ8g52wzXSuXY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 25 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 24.9k
Equity ratio: 21.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45430197-1793917008838
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45430197-AZ1h-C7NJ8g52wzXSuXY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 25 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -15.1k |