Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 50.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45415023-1793918905568
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45415023-AZypqnENJz_uA5CLSCKe-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 19 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 90.7k
Equity ratio: 62.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45415023-1793918905568
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45415023-AZypqnENJz_uA5CLSCKe-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 19 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 50.7k |