Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45410102-1793921825341
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45410102-AZ1DziO7rcE9-Qwk2tYt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 18 Feb 2025 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 80.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45410102-1793921825341
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45410102-AZ1DziO7rcE9-Qwk2tYt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 18 Feb 2025 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 120.2k
Equity ratio: 7.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45410102-1793921825341
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45410102-AZ1DziO7rcE9-Qwk2tYt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 18 Feb 2025 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 80.2k |