Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 13k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45409880-1793949959563
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45409880-AaGhlkDObXKf1TVIB-YC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 06 Feb 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 9.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45409880-1793949959563
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45409880-AaGhlkDObXKf1TVIB-YC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 06 Feb 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1m
Equity ratio: 27.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45409880-1793949959563
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45409880-AaGhlkDObXKf1TVIB-YC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 06 Feb 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK 9.9k |