Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 369.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45406431-1793885503317
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45406431-AZ8StaVV5Z0LpFBRswDK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 14 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 409.1k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45406431-1793885503317
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45406431-AZ8StaVV5Z0LpFBRswDK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 14 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 369.1k |