Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -512.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45404366-1790483474623
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45404366-AZ8aIYyGY4y0EUXkwNqN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 13 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -423k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45404366-1790483474623
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45404366-AZ8aIYyGY4y0EUXkwNqN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 13 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -383k
Equity ratio: -46.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45404366-1790483474623
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45404366-AZ8aIYyGY4y0EUXkwNqN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 13 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -423k |