Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 51.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45404129-1794161078148
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45404129-AaB7HkGd4BzSe5sEhPUZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 12 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: AP
Unit: valuta
Net result
DKK 39.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45404129-1794161078148
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45404129-AaB7HkGd4BzSe5sEhPUZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 12 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: AP
Unit: valuta
Equity
DKK 79.9k
Equity ratio: 60.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45404129-1794161078148
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45404129-AaB7HkGd4BzSe5sEhPUZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 12 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: APultimo
Unit: valuta
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 39.9k |