Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45401413-1793910741970
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45401413-AZ47DKRnknvYNIA8Wi7f-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 14 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45401413-1793910741970
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45401413-AZ47DKRnknvYNIA8Wi7f-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 14 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 0
Equity ratio: 0%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45401413-1793910741970
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45401413-AZ47DKRnknvYNIA8Wi7f-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 14 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 4m |