Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 3.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45397564-1793920687719
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45397564-AZ84W3s21GhsD4LrF8hG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 11 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45397564-1793920687719
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45397564-AZ84W3s21GhsD4LrF8hG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 11 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 43k
Equity ratio: 17.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45397564-1793920687719
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45397564-AZ84W3s21GhsD4LrF8hG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 11 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 3k |