Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45394697-1793860687457
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45394697-AZ7_BmUGaPsx4Hbmizv2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 11 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 390.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45394697-1793860687457
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45394697-AZ7_BmUGaPsx4Hbmizv2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 11 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 430.1k
Equity ratio: 99.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45394697-1793860687457
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45394697-AZ7_BmUGaPsx4Hbmizv2-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 11 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 390.1k |