Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 180
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45389170-1793923290653
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45389170-AZ0P1wLWrcE9-QwkxNvS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 18 Dec 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 84.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45389170-1793923290653
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45389170-AZ0P1wLWrcE9-QwkxNvS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 18 Dec 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.4m
Equity ratio: 99%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45389170-1793923290653
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45389170-AZ0P1wLWrcE9-QwkxNvS-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 18 Dec 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 84.4k |