Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 181.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45386090-1793892852010
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45386090-AZxRC7_8z53i_6-1FkVJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Feb 2025 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 141.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45386090-1793892852010
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45386090-AZxRC7_8z53i_6-1FkVJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Feb 2025 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 181.7k
Equity ratio: 73.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45386090-1793892852010
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45386090-AZxRC7_8z53i_6-1FkVJ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Feb 2025 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 141.7k |