Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 199.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45377490-1793889613663
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45377490-AZ25jeMcJ-g-xiNhFzg4-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 03 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 78.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45377490-1793889613663
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45377490-AZ25jeMcJ-g-xiNhFzg4-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 03 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 378.4k
Equity ratio: 10.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45377490-1793889613663
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45377490-AZ25jeMcJ-g-xiNhFzg4-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 03 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 78.4k |