Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -111.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45373592-1793914568208
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45373592-AZ88aBOFLTLXsiSAVww0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 03 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -71.9k
Equity ratio: -85.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45373592-1793914568208
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45373592-AZ88aBOFLTLXsiSAVww0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 03 Feb 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -111.9k |