Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -15k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45353362-1793919580420
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45353362-AZ8cUtLW5Z0LpFBRt31z-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 24 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45353362-1793919580420
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45353362-AZ8cUtLW5Z0LpFBRt31z-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 24 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 2m
Equity ratio: 77.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45353362-1793919580420
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45353362-AZ8cUtLW5Z0LpFBRt31z-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 24 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 2m |