Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -18.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45347567-1793892160418
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45347567-AZyK7XHvYmqIeOMzC-A4-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 22 Jan 2025 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -110k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45347567-1793892160418
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45347567-AZyK7XHvYmqIeOMzC-A4-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 22 Jan 2025 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 66.3k
Equity ratio: 1.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45347567-1793892160418
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45347567-AZyK7XHvYmqIeOMzC-A4-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 22 Jan 2025 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -110k |