Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -312.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45340554-1793865849970
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45340554-AZr8p7o9oavC2P6E8cqg-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 10.4m
Equity ratio: 99.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45340554-1793865849970
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45340554-AZr8p7o9oavC2P6E8cqg-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | — |
| 2025 | — | DKK -312.8k |