Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -13.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45333787-1793949956428
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45333787-AZ3Ox0rOJ8g52wzXe_el-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 15 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: AP
Unit: valuta
Net result
DKK -19.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45333787-1793949956428
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45333787-AZ3Ox0rOJ8g52wzXe_el-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 15 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: AP
Unit: valuta
Equity
DKK 20.8k
Equity ratio: 2.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45333787-1793949956428
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45333787-AZ3Ox0rOJ8g52wzXe_el-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 15 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: APultimo
Unit: valuta
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -19.2k |