Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45324273-1793917050090
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45324273-AZ6Rb9b4S-Xa9pArUI3F-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 10 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -7.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45324273-1793917050090
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45324273-AZ6Rb9b4S-Xa9pArUI3F-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 10 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 32.4k
Equity ratio: 8.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45324273-1793917050090
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45324273-AZ6Rb9b4S-Xa9pArUI3F-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 10 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -7.6k |