Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45307786-1791091363439
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45307786-AZ8C7Z5a5Z0LpFBRqmd9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 31 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: eur
Net result
DKK 1.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45307786-1791091363439
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45307786-AZ8C7Z5a5Z0LpFBRqmd9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 31 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: eur
Equity
DKK 41.7k
Equity ratio: 48.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45307786-1791091363439
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45307786-AZ8C7Z5a5Z0LpFBRqmd9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 31 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: eur
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.7k |