Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -58m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45286398-1793860415258
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45286398-AZ8ZRlOW5Z0LpFBRtpcl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -25.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45286398-1793860415258
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45286398-AZ8ZRlOW5Z0LpFBRtpcl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 693.5k
Equity ratio: 0.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45286398-1793860415258
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45286398-AZ8ZRlOW5Z0LpFBRtpcl-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 17.4m |
| 2021 | — | DKK 4m |
| 2022 | — | DKK 43.2m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -35.8m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.7m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -25.7m |