Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -25.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45285804-1793933659846
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45285804-AZ3nge-5J8g52wzXhYJA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 18 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -20.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45285804-1793933659846
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45285804-AZ3nge-5J8g52wzXhYJA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 18 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 19.8k
Equity ratio: 68.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45285804-1793933659846
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45285804-AZ3nge-5J8g52wzXhYJA-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 18 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -20.2k |