Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -148.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45279693-1793919386864
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45279693-AZ5J4ufLDf_HjZdLkMGo-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 16 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u2
Net result
DKK -103.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45279693-1793919386864
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45279693-AZ5J4ufLDf_HjZdLkMGo-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 16 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u2
Equity
DKK 464.5m
Equity ratio: 80.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45279693-1793919386864
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45279693-AZ5J4ufLDf_HjZdLkMGo-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 16 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u2
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -103.7m |