Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -555.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45277348-1793887160306
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45277348-AZ8h0Kff5Z0LpFBRuHCI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 13 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -626.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45277348-1793887160306
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45277348-AZ8h0Kff5Z0LpFBRuHCI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 13 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -586.6k
Equity ratio: -1.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45277348-1793887160306
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45277348-AZ8h0Kff5Z0LpFBRuHCI-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 13 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -626.6k |