Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -363.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45277291-1793888231447
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45277291-AZ8Xkx0E5Z0LpFBRtcMD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 16 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -304.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45277291-1793888231447
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45277291-AZ8Xkx0E5Z0LpFBRtcMD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 16 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -264.1k
Equity ratio: -32.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45277291-1793888231447
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45277291-AZ8Xkx0E5Z0LpFBRtcMD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 16 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_8
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -304.1k |