Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -21.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45268535-1793907107188
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45268535-AZ8F_it0Y4y0EUXktY09-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 10 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 18.8k
Equity ratio: 5.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45268535-1793907107188
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45268535-AZ8F_it0Y4y0EUXktY09-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 10 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -21.2k |