Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 30k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45262502-1793884043465
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45262502-AZ8TKsSX5Z0LpFBRsz7x-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 06 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 20.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45262502-1793884043465
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45262502-AZ8TKsSX5Z0LpFBRsz7x-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 06 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 60.3k
Equity ratio: 20.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45262502-1793884043465
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45262502-AZ8TKsSX5Z0LpFBRsz7x-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 06 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 20.3k |