Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -27.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45255301-1793917358044
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45255301-AZ8YjKsnY4y0EUXkwDNV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 04 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -27.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45255301-1793917358044
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45255301-AZ8YjKsnY4y0EUXkwDNV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 04 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 40k
Equity ratio: 66.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45255301-1793917358044
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45255301-AZ8YjKsnY4y0EUXkwDNV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 04 Dec 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -27.8k |