Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45248313-1793898884563
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45248313-AZ0VfZLnUOE-jG7uPVj--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45248313-1793898884563
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45248313-AZ0VfZLnUOE-jG7uPVj--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 32k
Equity ratio: 26.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45248313-1793898884563
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45248313-AZ0VfZLnUOE-jG7uPVj--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -8k |