Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -3.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45245330-1793908736375
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45245330-AZ5SHcaIDf_HjZdLkS0g-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 26 Nov 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -3.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45245330-1793908736375
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45245330-AZ5SHcaIDf_HjZdLkS0g-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 26 Nov 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 76.1k
Equity ratio: 95.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45245330-1793908736375
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45245330-AZ5SHcaIDf_HjZdLkS0g-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 26 Nov 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -3.9k |