Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -5.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45235645-1793943405274
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45235645-AZ8X9TdJ5Z0LpFBRtfam-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 26 Nov 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 34.5k
Equity ratio: 99.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45235645-1793943405274
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45235645-AZ8X9TdJ5Z0LpFBRtfam-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 26 Nov 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -5.5k |