Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45217280-1793863688634
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45217280-AZ_Hm0fSlhrZoMdjk7vE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 14 Nov 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Equity
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — |
| 2025 | — | DKK 0 |