Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 245k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45204561-1793917992433
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45204561-AZ97929YZ9AuE6Askuc4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 11 Nov 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 132.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45204561-1793917992433
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45204561-AZ97929YZ9AuE6Askuc4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 11 Nov 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 172.3k
Equity ratio: 7.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45204561-1793917992433
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45204561-AZ97929YZ9AuE6Askuc4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 11 Nov 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 132.3k |